COUNTRY NR GROUP CITY REGION
A 1 Pramtaler Volkstanzgruppe Andorf Pramtal
BVL 2 Pippezijpe Dilbeek Vlaanderen
BVL 3 Reinaert Mortsel Vlaanderen
BVL 4 Thebaanse Trompetten KSA Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde Vlaanderen
BVL 5 De Vlaamsche Reus Antwerpen Vlaanderen
BVL 6 Tijl en Nele Hove Vlaanderen
BVL 7 De Kegelaar Wilrijk Vlaanderen
BVL 8 Elckerlyc Antwerpen Vlaanderen
BVL 9 De Hovelingen-Viking/De Sloepe Gistel Vlaanderen
BVL 10 De Heikneuters Pulle Vlaanderen
BVL 11 Zannekin Veurne Vlaanderen
BVL 12 De Uiltjes Ekeren Vlaanderen
BVL 13 Internationaal Regie Assistentie Opwijk Vlaanderen
BW 14 Société Royale Le Reveil Ardennais Stavelot Wallonie
BW 15 La Plovinete Marche-en-Famenne Wallonie
BW 16 Les Marihâs Theux Wallonie
BW 17 La Frairie des Masuis et Cotelis Jambois Jambes Wallonie
CH 18 La Colombière § Le Grand-Saconnex Genève
CH 19 Solothurner Trachtelüüt Schönenwerd Solothurn
CH 20 Les Bouetsedons Orsieres Valais
CH 21 Fifres et Tambours de St. Luc § Sierre Valais
CH 22 Coraccord Martigny Valais
CZ 23 Kohutek Banov Banov
CZ 24 Krkonossky Horal Vrchlabi Krkonose
CZ 25 Brnensky Valasek Brno Valachai-Möre
CZ 26 Folklorní soubor Benesácek Benesov
CZ 27 Bajdys Trebic Morava
D 28 Münchner Hochschultanzkreis München Bayern
D 29 Volkstanzkreis Winsen (Luhe) e.V. Winsen Ellbmarsch
D 30 Blasorchester Schwalmstadt Schwalmstadt Hessen
D 31 VT- u. TG Landjugend Geismar 1948 Frankenberg-Geismar Hessen
D 32 Feuerwehrkapelle Dodenau Dodenau Hessen
D 33 Landjugend Haubern Frankenberg-Haubern Hessen
D 34 Folkloregruppe Linsengericht Linsengericht Hessen
D 35 Heimat u. Kulturverein Obermöllrich e.V. Fritzlar-Rothhelmshausen Hessen
D 36 Volkstanzgruppe Benthullen/Harbern Harbern Oldenburg
D 37 Volkstanzkreis Rega Hamburg Pommern
D 38 Kindertanzgruppe Schüddel de Büx Greifswald Pommern
D 39 Solinger Volkstanzgruppe Pommern Solingen Pommern
D 40 Rübezahls Zwerge München Schlesien
D 41 Riesengebirgs-Trachtengruppe München Oberschleissheim Schlesien
D 42 Eichendorff-Tanzgruppe Forchheim Forchheim Schlesien
D 43 Brückenberger Trachtengruppe Bonn Schlesien
D 44 Schlesische VT u. TG Schreiberhau Schwalmstadt Schlesien
D 45 Oberschlesische Volkstrachtengruppe zu Berlin Berlin Schlesien
D 46 T u. VTG Bielitz-Biala Braunschweig Schlesien
D 47 Tanz u. Spielschar Wiesbaden Wiesbaden Schlesien
D 48 Frölicher Kreis Bergisch-Gladbach Dortmund Schlesien
D 49 Schlesische Trachtengruppe Neumünster Neumünster Schlesien
D 50 Sing- u. Spielschar der Böhmerwäldler Ellwangen Rosenberg-Hohenberg Sudetenland
DK 51 Horsens og Omegns Folkedansere Horsens Jylland
DK 52 Hatting-Losning Folkedansere Losning Jylland
E 53 Coros y Danzas Almeria Costacabana-Almeria Andalucia
E 54 Doña Urraca Zamora Castilla y León
E 55 Grupo de Bailes Regionales Tizona Zamora Castilla y León
E 56 La Ermita Laguna de Duero Castilla y León
E 57 Coral Ciudad de Zamora Zamora Castilla y León
E 58 Coro y Danzas Escuderos del Arlanza Santa Ma. Del Campo Castilla y León
E 60 Asociación Cultural Aguzo Leon Leon
E 61 Kriskitin Durango Pais Vasco
E 62 Escuela Rondalla Sociedad Musical Requena Valencia
EE 63 Folk Dance Group Saue Simmajad SR Saue Harjumaa
EE 64 Folk Dance Group Saue Simmajad NR Saue Harjumaa
EE 65 Folk Dance Group Pastla Pilly Ääsmäe Harjumaa
EE 66 Folk Dance Group Anija Anija Harjumaa
EE 67 Folk Dance Group Kirilind Kose Harjumaa
EE 68 Folk Dance Group Killuke Käina Harjumaa
EE 69 Folk Dance Group Kandali Tallinn Harjumaa
EE 70 Folk Dance Group Keikal Keila Harjumaa
EE 71 Folk Dance Group Lapulised Aruküla Harjumaa
EE 72 Folk Dance Group Hiiu Solg Käina Hiiumaa
EE 73 Folk Dance Group Jöhvikas Jöhvi Ida-Virumaa
EE 74 Folk Dance Group Virulane Jöhvi Ida-Virumaa
EE 75 Folk Music Group Trillallaa Türi Järvamaa
EE 76 Folk Dance Group Kaktus Türi Järvamaa
EE 77 Folk Dance Group Koeru Karap Koeru Järvamaa
EE 78 Folk Music Group Viisu Kapell Koeru Järvamaa
EE 79 Folk Dance Group Koeru Lapsed Koeru Järvamaa
EE 80 Folk Dance Group Torma Torma Jögevamaa
EE 81 Folk Dance Group Uhka Pöltsamaa Jögevamaa
EE 82 Folk Dance Group Vormsi Vormi Läänemaa
EE 83 Folk Dance Group Auto Pärnu Pärnumaa
EE 84 Folk Dance Group Tuhkapusijad Orava Pölvamaa
EE 85 Folk Dance Group Punapösed Orava Pölvamaa
EE 86 Folk Dance Group Kohila Kohila Raplamaa
EE 87 Folk Dance Group Lustiline Värska Setomaa
EE 88 Folk Dance group Vikerkaar Tartu Tartumaa
EE 89 Folk Dance Group Naita Tartu Tartumaa
EE 90 Folk Dance Group Hermes Tartu Tartumaa
EE 91 Folk Music Group Siller Ilmatsalu Tartumaa
EE 92 Folk Dance Group Taaratar Tartu Tartumaa
EE 93 Folk Dance Group Madelin Nöo Tartumaa
EE 94 Folk Dance Group Taara Tartu Tartumaa
EE 95 Folk Dance Group Reola Neiud Reola Tartumaa
EE 96 Folk Dance Group Reola Reola Tartumaa
EE 97 Folk Dance Group Vikertiimer Kambja Tartumaa
EE 98 Folk Dance Group Toome Tartu Tartumaa
EE 99 Folk Dance Group Tsuua Sulatso Väimela Vörumaa
F 100 Tiocanie Folklore Sauvergny Bresse
F 101 A Greiz Kalon Guèrande Bretagne
F 102 Cercle Celtique de Mériadec Mériadec Bretagne
F 103 Cercle Celtique Gwik-Alet Saint-Malo Bretagne
F 104 Korollerien Laeta Clohars-Carnoët Bretagne
F 105 Les Dejhouques Le Château d'Oléron Ile d'Oléron
F 106 Mazurka Bavans Pologne
F 107 Estello Aubanenco Aubagne Provence
F 108 Les Enfants de l'Ouveze Sorgues Provence
F 109 Escolo de la Ribo La Ciotat Provence
F 110 L'Escaudihado Parlaren Cavaion Isle sur Sorgue Provence
FIN 111 Vinksin Vonksin Iisalmi Iisalmi
FIN 112 Siepakat/Nutukkaat Saarenkylä Lapland
FIN 113 Turun Kansantanssin Ystävät RY Raisio
FIN 114 Hämeenlinnan Kansantanssijat Hämeenlinna
FIN 115 Hyrrä Folklore Ensemble Röykkä
GB 116 MacLennan Scottish Group Kent
GB 117 Ashley's Rise Junior Morris Bristol
GL 118 Greenlander Troup MIK Haslev Greenland
GR 178 Groupe Folklorique Krystallis Joannina Epiros
H 119 Volkstanz- u. Musikgruppe Leinwar Leanyvar Donauschwaben
H 120 Tücsök Folk Music Group Salgotarjan Nograd
H 121 Biatorbagyer Jugendblaskapelle Biatorbagy Pest
H 122 Füzes Tanzgruppe Biatorbagy Pest
H 123 Ungarndeutsche VTG Szigetujfalu/Ujfluch Szigetujfalu Pest
H 124 Saarer Tanzgruppe Szar Schwäbisch
H 125 Német Ifjúsági Hagyományörzö Egyesület Dunaharaszti
I 127 Associazione Corale Gran Sasso L'Aquila Abruzzo
I 128 Gruppo Folk Città di Vibo Valentia Vibo Valentia Calabria
I 129 Gruppo Folkloristico Balarins di Buje Buja Friuli Venezia Giulia
I 130 Gruppo Folkloristico Città di Borgosesia Borgosesia Piemonte
I 131 Associassion Piemonteisa Torino Piemonte
I 135 Tenore Angelo Caria Nuoro Sardegna
I 136 SOS de Santu Matteu Bono Sardegna
I 137 Mini Gruppo Folk San Lorenzo Budoni Sardegna
I 138 Gruppo Folkloristico Orohole Ovodda Sardegna
I 139 Gruppo Folk Ortobene Nuoro Sardegna
I 141 Ass. Gruppo Folk Su Pottabi Samassi Sardegna
I 143 Filarmonica Città di Marsciano 'Francesco Maria Ferri' Marsciano Umbria
I 144 Gruppo Folk Canti Popolari Umbri Marsciano Umbria
IRL 146 Landers Dance Group Kildare Leinster
IRL 147 Redmond Academy of Irish Dance Castlebar Mayo
LT 148 Folk Dance Company Neris Vilnius
LT 149 Seni Pazistami Radviliskis
LT 150 Minge Klaipeda
LT 151 Pamusis Pamusis
LT 152 Childrens Folk Music and Song Group Silute
LT 153 Jaunimelis Vilnius
LV 154 Folk Dance Group Ackups Riga
LV 155 Avotins Aloja
LV 156 Folk Dance Group Saulgriezi Cesis
LV 157 Talsu Kurshi Talsi
LV 158 Folk Dance Group Made Madliena
LV 159 Folk Dance Group Katvari Limbazi
LV 160 Tda Ridzenieks Riga
LV 161 Dance Group Ratins Gulbene
LV 162 Dance Group Abuls Trikata
LV 163 Laipa Jelgavas
LV 164 Folk Dance Group Dun-Dang Dundaga
LV 165 Bitite Riga
LV 166 Auda Riga
LV 167 Mikelis Priekuli
LV 168 Jauniba - Rota Jelgavas
NL 169 Mie Katoen Tilburg Noord-Brabant
NL 170 Piet Hein Goirle
NL 171 Wieringer Dangsers Westerland
P 172 RF da Ribeira de Celavisa-Arganil Amadora Beira Litoral
P 173 Rancho Regional Os Esticadinhos Cantanhede Beira Litoral
P 174 Rancho Folclorico Etnografico As Ceifeiras da Fanadia S. Gregorio Estremadura
P 175 Grupo Cultural e Recreatico da Casa do Povo Macedo de Cavaleiros Nordeste Transmontano
P 176 Grupo Folclorico de Santa Maria de Cabril Cabril Ribadouro
SE 177 SGV, Sällskapet Gammeldansens Vänner Trelleborg Skane
           
Rîgas DomeRDKPEuropeade